Hay 222 productos.

Muestra 217-222 de 222 artículo(s)

Filtros activos

EDS-408A-EIP-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, EtherNet/IP enabled

NPort 5232

Precio 0,00 €
Device server de 2 puertos RS-422/485, rango de temperatura de 0°C a 55°C

EDS-408A-PN-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled

EDS-408A-SS-SC

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-408A-SS-SC-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating...

EDS-408A-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature