Ethernet Switches

Hay 74 productos.

Muestra 1-12 de 74 artículo(s)

Filtros activos

EDS-205A

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature.

EDS-205A-M-SC

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature.

EDS-205A-M-ST

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-208A

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -10 to 60°C operating temperature.

EDS-405A-MM-ST

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating...

EDS-208A-MM-SC

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 6 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -10 to 60°C operating temperature.

EDS-205A-M-SC-T

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-205A-M-ST-T

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX multi-mode port with ST connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-205A-S-SC

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -10 to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-205A-S-SC-T

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 4 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 1 100BaseFX single-mode port with SC connector, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-408A-3M-ST-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 3 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating...

EDS-205A-T

Precio 0,00 €
Unmanaged Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature