Hay 70 productos.

Muestra 25-36 de 70 artículo(s)

Filtros activos

EDS-405A-MM-SC

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-405A-MM-SC-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating...

EDS-405A-MM-ST

Precio 0,00 €
Switch básico gestionable para Ethernet con 3 puertos 10/100BaseT(X), y 2 puertos 100BaseFX multimodo con conectores ST, rango de temperatura de...

EDS-405A-MM-ST

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX multi-mode ports with ST connectors, -40 to 75°C operating...

EDS-405A-PN

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled

EDS-405A-PN-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature, PROFINET enabled

EDS-405A-PTP

Precio 0,00 €
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, -10°C to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-405A-PTP-T

Precio 0,00 €
Managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, hardware-based IEEE 1588 PTPv2 protocol support, -40°C to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-405A-SS-SC

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, 0 to 60°C operating temperature

EDS-405A-SS-SC-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 3 10/100BaseT(X) ports, and 2 100BaseFX single-mode ports with SC connectors, -40 to 75°C operating...

EDS-405A-T

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 5 10/100BaseT(X) ports, -40 to 75°C operating temperature

EDS-408A

Precio 0,00 €
Entry-level managed Ethernet switch with 8 10/100BaseT(X) ports, 0 to 60°C operating temperature